• Driver Standings
    Pos
    Driver
    Rd1
    Rd2
    Rd3
    Rd4
    Rd5
    Rd6
    PTS
    1
    Daniele Vidimari
    Team RSI
    31
    • 1 - for Fastest lap
    • 30 - for Finishing in position #1

    • 31 Overall
    28
    • 28 - for Finishing in position #2

    • 28 Overall
    23
    • 22 - for Finishing in position #5
    • 1 - for Pole position

    • 23 Overall
    30
    • 30 - for Finishing in position #1

    • 30 Overall
    32
    • 1 - for Pole position
    • 30 - for Finishing in position #1
    • 1 - for Fastest lap

    • 32 Overall
    28
    • 28 - for Finishing in position #2

    • 28 Overall
    172
    2
    Michael Pedersen
    Nymark Racing Esport
    27
    • 1 - for Pole position
    • 26 - for Finishing in position #3

    • 27 Overall
    30
    • 30 - for Finishing in position #1

    • 30 Overall
    -

    • No points
    28
    • 28 - for Finishing in position #2

    • 28 Overall
    16
    • 16 - for Finishing in position #8

    • 16 Overall
    31
    • 30 - for Finishing in position #1
    • 1 - for Pole position

    • 31 Overall
    132
    3
    Daniel JUSTOU
    Gentlemen Racers
    20
    • 20 - for Finishing in position #6

    • 20 Overall
    -

    • No points
    26
    • 26 - for Finishing in position #3

    • 26 Overall
    28
    • 1 - for Pole position
    • 26 - for Finishing in position #3
    • 1 - for Fastest lap

    • 28 Overall
    28
    • 28 - for Finishing in position #2

    • 28 Overall
    20
    • 20 - for Finishing in position #6

    • 20 Overall
    122
    4
    Simon Marshall
    Rookie Monsters
    24
    • 24 - for Finishing in position #4

    • 24 Overall
    -

    • No points
    24
    • 24 - for Finishing in position #4

    • 24 Overall
    20
    • 20 - for Finishing in position #6

    • 20 Overall
    22
    • 22 - for Finishing in position #5

    • 22 Overall
    24
    • 24 - for Finishing in position #4

    • 24 Overall
    114
    5
    Noah Reuvers
    Rookie Monsters
    DNF

    • No points
    28
    • 1 - for Fastest lap
    • 1 - for Pole position
    • 26 - for Finishing in position #3

    • 28 Overall
    28
    • 28 - for Finishing in position #2

    • 28 Overall
    22
    • 22 - for Finishing in position #5

    • 22 Overall
    26
    • 26 - for Finishing in position #3

    • 26 Overall
    -

    • No points
    104
    6
    Lukas Lichten
    Bahn Simsport
    22
    • 22 - for Finishing in position #5

    • 22 Overall
    22
    • 22 - for Finishing in position #5

    • 22 Overall
    14
    • 14 - for Finishing in position #9

    • 14 Overall
    18
    • 18 - for Finishing in position #7

    • 18 Overall
    18
    • 18 - for Finishing in position #7

    • 18 Overall
    Sus

    • No points
    94
    7
    David Plummer
    World Simsports
    18
    • 18 - for Finishing in position #7

    • 18 Overall
    20
    • 20 - for Finishing in position #6

    • 20 Overall
    18
    • 18 - for Finishing in position #7

    • 18 Overall
    12
    • 12 - for Finishing in position #10

    • 12 Overall
    Sus

    • No points
    22
    • 22 - for Finishing in position #5

    • 22 Overall
    90
    8
    SHOUTA YANAGIHORI
    TEAM-JAPAN
    -

    • No points
    24
    • 24 - for Finishing in position #4

    • 24 Overall
    -

    • No points
    24
    • 24 - for Finishing in position #4

    • 24 Overall
    24
    • 24 - for Finishing in position #4

    • 24 Overall
    -

    • No points
    72
    9
    Grzegorz Bulat
    Secora Racing
    28
    • 28 - for Finishing in position #2

    • 28 Overall
    -

    • No points
    31
    • 1 - for Fastest lap
    • 30 - for Finishing in position #1

    • 31 Overall
    -

    • No points
    -

    • No points
    -

    • No points
    59
    10
    Mark Robinson
    World Simsports
    DNF

    • No points
    7
    • 7 - for Finishing in position #14

    • 7 Overall
    20
    • 20 - for Finishing in position #6

    • 20 Overall
    14
    • 14 - for Finishing in position #9

    • 14 Overall
    DNF

    • No points
    DNF

    • No points
    41
    11
    Erdem rselli
    Team 40
    14
    • 14 - for Finishing in position #9

    • 14 Overall
    -

    • No points
    16
    • 16 - for Finishing in position #8

    • 16 Overall
    -

    • No points
    -

    • No points
    -

    • No points
    30
    12
    Vincent CASANOVA
    Gentlemen Racers
    -

    • No points
    9
    • 9 - for Finishing in position #12

    • 9 Overall
    -

    • No points
    -

    • No points
    20
    • 20 - for Finishing in position #6

    • 20 Overall
    -

    • No points
    29
    13
    martin brandon
    Lonewolfracing
    DNF

    • No points
    8
    • 8 - for Finishing in position #13

    • 8 Overall
    12
    • 12 - for Finishing in position #10

    • 12 Overall
    9
    • 9 - for Finishing in position #12

    • 9 Overall
    -

    • No points
    -

    • No points
    29
    14
    Lionel Cuminge
    Gentlemen Racers
    -

    • No points
    -

    • No points
    -

    • No points
    -

    • No points
    -

    • No points
    27
    • 1 - for Fastest lap
    • 26 - for Finishing in position #3

    • 27 Overall
    27
    15
    Marc MATHIS
    Gentlemen Racers
    16
    • 16 - for Finishing in position #8

    • 16 Overall
    10
    • 10 - for Finishing in position #11

    • 10 Overall
    -

    • No points
    -

    • No points
    DNF

    • No points
    -

    • No points
    26
    16
    Joan Prim Armengol
    Rookie Monsters
    DNF

    • No points
    18
    • 18 - for Finishing in position #7

    • 18 Overall
    -

    • No points
    -

    • No points
    -

    • No points
    -

    • No points
    18
    17
    Victor Sokolov
    Iceberg Simracing Team
    -

    • No points
    16
    • 16 - for Finishing in position #8

    • 16 Overall
    -

    • No points
    -

    • No points
    DNF

    • No points
    -

    • No points
    16
    18
    Georgy Koltsov
    Madhorse Racing
    -

    • No points
    -

    • No points
    -

    • No points
    16
    • 16 - for Finishing in position #8

    • 16 Overall
    Sus

    • No points
    -

    • No points
    16
    19
    Stan Votypka
    Baggies UK Motorsport
    DNF

    • No points
    14
    • 14 - for Finishing in position #9

    • 14 Overall
    -

    • No points
    DNF

    • No points
    -

    • No points
    -

    • No points
    14
    20
    Pascal Savoyen
    Gentlemen Racers
    DNF

    • No points
    12
    • 12 - for Finishing in position #10

    • 12 Overall
    -

    • No points
    -

    • No points
    Sus

    • No points
    -

    • No points
    12
    21
    Mantas Rekus
    Rookie Monsters
    12
    • 12 - for Finishing in position #10

    • 12 Overall
    -

    • No points
    -

    • No points
    -

    • No points
    -

    • No points
    -

    • No points
    12
    22
    Mike Crowing
    Rookie Monsters
    -

    • No points
    -

    • No points
    -

    • No points
    10
    • 10 - for Finishing in position #11

    • 10 Overall
    -

    • No points
    -

    • No points
    10
    23
    Davide Dassi
    Tata44
    -

    • No points
    -

    • No points
    -

    • No points
    8
    • 8 - for Finishing in position #13

    • 8 Overall
    -

    • No points
    -

    • No points
    8
    24
    Jamie Zolecki
    Stardust Autosports
    -

    • No points
    -

    • No points
    -

    • No points
    DNF

    • No points
    DNF

    • No points
    -

    • No points
    0
    25
    Michal Nizio
    Rapid Racing
    DNF

    • 0 Overall
    DNF

    • No points
    DNF

    • No points
    -

    • No points
    -

    • No points
    -

    • No points
    0
    26
    Max Kohan
    Iceberg Simracing Team
    -

    • No points
    -

    • No points
    -

    • No points
    -

    • No points
    DNF

    • No points
    -

    • No points
    0
    27
    Johannes Karrer
    Rookie Monsters
    DNF

    • No points
    DNF

    • No points
    -

    • No points
    -

    • No points
    -

    • No points
    -

    • No points
    0
    28
    Maikel Rozemeijer
    World Simsports Guest
    -

    • No points
    -

    • No points
    -

    • No points
    Sus

    • No points
    -

    • No points
    -

    • No points
    0
    29
    m.rozemeijer
    World Simsports Guest
    -

    • No points
    -

    • No points
    -

    • No points
    DNS

    • No points
    -

    • No points
    -

    • No points
    0
    Click on points to see more details
    Legend
    1st place
    2nd place
    3rd place
    Finished in points
    Finished outside points
    DNS Did not start the race
    DNF Did not finish the race
    - Did not attend the race
    * Worst result, will not count
    Manual points correction
  • Team Standings
    Pos
    Team
    Rd1
    Rd2
    Rd3
    Rd4
    Rd5
    Rd6
    PTS
    1
    Rookie Monsters
    M.Rekus, N.Reuvers, J.Armengol, S.Marshall, J.Karrer, M.Crowing
    36
    2 best results per team are counted
    • Simon Marshall - 24
    • Mantas Rekus - 12
    • *Johannes Karrer - 0
    • *Noah Reuvers - 0
    • *Joan Prim Armengol - 0
    46
    2 best results per team are counted
    • Noah Reuvers - 28
    • Joan Prim Armengol - 18
    • *Johannes Karrer - 0
    52
    2 best results per team are counted
    • Noah Reuvers - 28
    • Simon Marshall - 24
    42
    2 best results per team are counted
    • Noah Reuvers - 22
    • Simon Marshall - 20
    • *Mike Crowing - 10
    48
    2 best results per team are counted
    • Noah Reuvers - 26
    • Simon Marshall - 22
    24
    2 best results per team are counted
    • Simon Marshall - 24
    248
    2
    Gentlemen Racers
    V.CASANOVA, P.Savoyen, L.Cuminge, D.JUSTOU, M.MATHIS
    36
    2 best results per team are counted
    • Daniel JUSTOU - 20
    • Marc MATHIS - 16
    • *Pascal Savoyen - 0
    22
    2 best results per team are counted
    • Pascal Savoyen - 12
    • Marc MATHIS - 10
    • *Vincent CASANOVA - 9
    26
    2 best results per team are counted
    • Daniel JUSTOU - 26
    28
    2 best results per team are counted
    • Daniel JUSTOU - 28
    48
    2 best results per team are counted
    • Daniel JUSTOU - 28
    • Vincent CASANOVA - 20
    • *Pascal Savoyen - 0
    • *Marc MATHIS - 0
    47
    2 best results per team are counted
    • Lionel Cuminge - 27
    • Daniel JUSTOU - 20
    207
    3
    Team RSI
    D.Vidimari
    31
    2 best results per team are counted
    • Daniele Vidimari - 31
    28
    2 best results per team are counted
    • Daniele Vidimari - 28
    23
    2 best results per team are counted
    • Daniele Vidimari - 23
    30
    2 best results per team are counted
    • Daniele Vidimari - 30
    32
    2 best results per team are counted
    • Daniele Vidimari - 32
    28
    2 best results per team are counted
    • Daniele Vidimari - 28
    172
    4
    Nymark Racing Esport
    M.Pedersen
    27
    2 best results per team are counted
    • Michael Pedersen - 27
    30
    2 best results per team are counted
    • Michael Pedersen - 30
    0
    2 best results per team are counted
    • No points
    28
    2 best results per team are counted
    • Michael Pedersen - 28
    16
    2 best results per team are counted
    • Michael Pedersen - 16
    31
    2 best results per team are counted
    • Michael Pedersen - 31
    132
    5
    World Simsports
    M.Robinson, D.Plummer
    18
    2 best results per team are counted
    • David Plummer - 18
    • Mark Robinson - 0
    27
    2 best results per team are counted
    • David Plummer - 20
    • Mark Robinson - 7
    38
    2 best results per team are counted
    • Mark Robinson - 20
    • David Plummer - 18
    26
    2 best results per team are counted
    • Mark Robinson - 14
    • David Plummer - 12
    0
    2 best results per team are counted
    • Mark Robinson - 0
    • David Plummer - 0
    22
    2 best results per team are counted
    • David Plummer - 22
    • Mark Robinson - 0
    131
    6
    Bahn Simsport
    L.Lichten
    22
    2 best results per team are counted
    • Lukas Lichten - 22
    22
    2 best results per team are counted
    • Lukas Lichten - 22
    14
    2 best results per team are counted
    • Lukas Lichten - 14
    18
    2 best results per team are counted
    • Lukas Lichten - 18
    18
    2 best results per team are counted
    • Lukas Lichten - 18
    0
    2 best results per team are counted
    • Lukas Lichten - 0
    94
    7
    TEAM-JAPAN
    S.YANAGIHORI
    0
    2 best results per team are counted
    • No points
    24
    2 best results per team are counted
    • SHOUTA YANAGIHORI - 24
    0
    2 best results per team are counted
    • No points
    24
    2 best results per team are counted
    • SHOUTA YANAGIHORI - 24
    24
    2 best results per team are counted
    • SHOUTA YANAGIHORI - 24
    0
    2 best results per team are counted
    • No points
    72
    8
    Secora Racing
    G.Bulat
    28
    2 best results per team are counted
    • Grzegorz Bulat - 28
    0
    2 best results per team are counted
    • No points
    31
    2 best results per team are counted
    • Grzegorz Bulat - 31
    0
    2 best results per team are counted
    • No points
    0
    2 best results per team are counted
    • No points
    0
    2 best results per team are counted
    • No points
    59
    9
    Team 40
    E.rselli
    14
    2 best results per team are counted
    • Erdem rselli - 14
    0
    2 best results per team are counted
    • No points
    16
    2 best results per team are counted
    • Erdem rselli - 16
    0
    2 best results per team are counted
    • No points
    0
    2 best results per team are counted
    • No points
    0
    2 best results per team are counted
    • No points
    30
    10
    Lonewolfracing
    m.brandon
    0
    2 best results per team are counted
    • martin brandon - 0
    8
    2 best results per team are counted
    • martin brandon - 8
    12
    2 best results per team are counted
    • martin brandon - 12
    9
    2 best results per team are counted
    • martin brandon - 9
    0
    2 best results per team are counted
    • No points
    0
    2 best results per team are counted
    • No points
    29
    11
    Iceberg Simracing Team
    M.Kohan, V.Sokolov
    0
    2 best results per team are counted
    • No points
    16
    2 best results per team are counted
    • Victor Sokolov - 16
    0
    2 best results per team are counted
    • No points
    0
    2 best results per team are counted
    • No points
    0
    2 best results per team are counted
    • Max Kohan - 0
    • Victor Sokolov - 0
    0
    2 best results per team are counted
    • No points
    16
    12
    Madhorse Racing
    G.Koltsov
    0
    2 best results per team are counted
    • No points
    0
    2 best results per team are counted
    • No points
    0
    2 best results per team are counted
    • No points
    16
    2 best results per team are counted
    • Georgy Koltsov - 16
    0
    2 best results per team are counted
    • Georgy Koltsov - 0
    0
    2 best results per team are counted
    • No points
    16
    13
    Baggies UK Motorsport
    S.Votypka
    0
    2 best results per team are counted
    • Stan Votypka - 0
    14
    2 best results per team are counted
    • Stan Votypka - 14
    0
    2 best results per team are counted
    • No points
    0
    2 best results per team are counted
    • Stan Votypka - 0
    0
    2 best results per team are counted
    • No points
    0
    2 best results per team are counted
    • No points
    14
    14
    Tata44
    D.Dassi
    0
    2 best results per team are counted
    • No points
    0
    2 best results per team are counted
    • No points
    0
    2 best results per team are counted
    • No points
    8
    2 best results per team are counted
    • Davide Dassi - 8
    0
    2 best results per team are counted
    • No points
    0
    2 best results per team are counted
    • No points
    8
    15
    Rapid Racing
    M.Nizio
    0
    2 best results per team are counted
    • Michal Nizio - 0
    0
    2 best results per team are counted
    • Michal Nizio - 0
    0
    2 best results per team are counted
    • Michal Nizio - 0
    0
    2 best results per team are counted
    • No points
    0
    2 best results per team are counted
    • No points
    0
    2 best results per team are counted
    • No points
    0
    16
    Stardust Autosports
    J.Zolecki
    0
    2 best results per team are counted
    • No points
    0
    2 best results per team are counted
    • No points
    0
    2 best results per team are counted
    • No points
    0
    2 best results per team are counted
    • Jamie Zolecki - 0
    0
    2 best results per team are counted
    • Jamie Zolecki - 0
    0
    2 best results per team are counted
    • No points
    0
    17
    World Simsports Guest
    m.rozemeijer, M.Rozemeijer
    0
    2 best results per team are counted
    • No points
    0
    2 best results per team are counted
    • No points
    0
    2 best results per team are counted
    • No points
    0
    2 best results per team are counted
    • m.rozemeijer - 0
    • Maikel Rozemeijer - 0
    0
    2 best results per team are counted
    • No points
    0
    2 best results per team are counted
    • No points
    0
    Click on points to see more details
  • Driver Statistics
    Pos Driver Starts Wins Poles F.Laps H.Tricks G.Slams DNF Avg.St Avg.Fin Km Laps Time Led TOP3 TOP5 TOP10 In PTS
    1 D.Vidimari 6 100% 3 2 2 1 0 2.8 2.0 1486.025 329 8:09:46.5 110 5 6 6 6
    2 M.Pedersen 5 83% 2 2 1 2.2 1.8 1163.553 265 6:27:51.9 83 4 4 5 5
    3 D.JUSTOU 5 83% 1 1 1 4.0 3.5 1301.586 295 7:18:53.6 52 3 3 5 5
    4 S.Marshall 5 83% 0 6.8 4.6 1349.541 307 7:32:44.8 4 5 5
    5 N.Reuvers 5 83% 1 1 1 5.4 3.3 942.621 212 5:15:18.1 3 3 4 4 4
    6 L.Lichten 6 100% 1 7.7 6.6 1320.118 288 6:59:29.5 2 5 5
    7 D.Plummer 6 100% 1 11.2 7.0 1232.520 268 7:09:58.7 1 5 5
    8 S.YANAGIHORI 3 50% 0 8.7 4.0 658.194 158 3:43:29.6 9 3 3 3
    9 G.Bulat 2 33% 1 1 0 3.5 1.5 553.328 101 3:01:28.5 39 2 2 2 2
    10 M.Robinson 6 100% 4 8.8 7.5 827.207 186 4:42:39.9 2 3
    11 E.rselli 2 33% 0 10.5 8.5 503.225 92 2:54:20.0 2 2
    12 V.CASANOVA 2 33% 1 6.0 6.0 400.179 87 2:10:37.2 1 2
    13 m.brandon 4 67% 1 14.5 11.7 637.485 137 3:54:18.6 1 3
    14 L.Cuminge 1 17% 1 0 2.0 3.0 279.761 71 1:31:24.6 1 1 1 1
    15 M.MATHIS 3 50% 2 7.0 8.0 437.026 78 2:21:23.9 1 2
    16 J.Armengol 2 33% 1 12.0 7.0 317.615 53 1:45:23.9 1 1
    17 V.Sokolov 2 33% 1 14.5 8.0 173.751 31 1:01:35.3 1 1
    18 G.Koltsov 2 33% 1 9.5 8.0 268.415 74 1:40:43.5 1 1
    19 S.Votypka 3 50% 2 14.0 9.0 207.722 42 1:14:25.1 1 1
    20 P.Savoyen 3 50% 2 12.7 10.0 251.374 50 1:25:16.9 1 1
    21 M.Rekus 1 17% 1 3.0 200.245 35 1:05:58.7 30 1 1
    22 M.Crowing 1 17% 0 10.0 11.0 233.142 65 1:24:51.4 1
    23 D.Dassi 1 17% 1 15.0 182.927 51 1:14:48.3 1
    24 J.Zolecki 2 33% 2 12.5 312.469 81 1:49:36.0
    25 M.Nizio 3 50% 3 3.0 280.802 49 1:32:06.6 3
    26 M.Kohan 1 17% 1 16.0 65.366 16 0:23:06.0
    27 J.Karrer 2 33% 2 10.0 77.254 13 0:25:35.5
    28 M.Rozemeijer 1 17% 1 14.0 78.910 22 0:32:14.0
    29 m.rozemeijer 0 0% 0 17.0 0